This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Skyr nature 0% Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Low-fat yogurt

Check Skyr nature 0% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Skyr nature 0% | Spoonful