Is SKYR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized skim milk, milk protein, active bacterial cultures

Check SKYR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking