Is Slammers Awesome Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana, Organic Apple, Water, Organic Blueberries, Organic Strawberries, Organic Beet, Organic Acai, Organic Amaranth, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Slammers Awesome against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slammers Awesome in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slammers Awesome is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


