Is SLAMMIN' SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), WATER, CARROT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE AND SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check SLAMMIN' SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLAMMIN' SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


