Is Slap Ya Mama 2 Piece Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic
Check Slap Ya Mama 2 Piece Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slap Ya Mama 2 Piece Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slap Ya Mama 2 Piece Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


