Is Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, No Msg

Check Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Can, Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing