Is Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, No Msg
Check Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slap Ya Mama All Natural Cajun Seasoning from Louisiana, Original Blend, MSG Free and Kosher, 8 Ounce Can is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Can, Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing


