Is SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Pepper Mash, Vinegar, Other Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


