Is Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Red Pepper, Garlic Granules, Paprika, Black Pepper, Soluble Crab Spice, Oleo Resin of Paprika.

Check Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartMeijerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping