Is Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Garlic Granules, Paprika, Black Pepper, Soluble Crab Spice, Oleo Resin of Paprika.
Check Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Seafood Boil 1lb is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartMeijerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


