Is Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper And Garlic
Check Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


