Is Slape & Sons Aussie Chicken Burgers 800g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (86%), Rice Flour, Salt, Pea Fibre, Soy Protein, Mineral Salt (451), Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Flavours, Preservative (223) (sulphites), Herb Extracts. Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check Slape & Sons Aussie Chicken Burgers 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slape & Sons Aussie Chicken Burgers 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingMeal Prep


