Is Slape & Sons BBQ Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (75%) [inc Pork], Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Soy Protein, Soy Fibre, Vegetable Fibre, Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (450,451,452), Edible Casing (401), Spice Extracts (paprika Oleoresins), Presevative (223) (sulphites), Herb Extracts, Sugar, Flavours. Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check Slape & Sons BBQ Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slape & Sons BBQ Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSnacking


