Is Slape & Sons Gluten Free BBQ Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (75%), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Soy Protein, Soy & Vegetable Fibre, Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (450, 451, 452), Preservative (223), Natural Colour (160c), Herb & Spice Extracts, Sugar, Flavours, Edible Casing. Contains: Soy & Sulphite.
Check Slape & Sons Gluten Free BBQ Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slape & Sons Gluten Free BBQ Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking


