Is Slape & Sons Ranchero Beef Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (80%), Rice Flour, Water, Soy Protein, Edible Casing, Salt, Herb Extracts, Spice Extracts (paprika Oleoresins), Mineral Salt (450, 451, 452), Preservative (223)(sulphites). Contains Sulphites.
Check Slape & Sons Ranchero Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slape & Sons Ranchero Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


