Is Slate Sweet Cream Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Coffee (water, Coffee), Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Salt, Pectin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Caffeine, Monk Fruit, Stevia Leaf (reb M), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Slate Sweet Cream Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go