Is SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' Soy Free?

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER), FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MUSTARD FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACACIA AND GUAR GUMS, SEA SALT, MUSTARD BRAN.
Check SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


