Is SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER), FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MUSTARD FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACACIA AND GUAR GUMS, SEA SALT, MUSTARD BRAN.

Check SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLATHERIN' WING SAUCE, SLATHERIN' is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinatingCookingMeal Prep