Is Slatherin' Wing Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Red Peppers, Mustard Flour, Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Water, Soybean Oil (Soy Lecithin), Sea Salt, Pasteurized Eggs, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Honey, Certified Organic
Check Slatherin' Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slatherin' Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


