Is SLAWSA Gourmet Topping Original - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Sugar, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Green Bell Pepper, Onions, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Beta Carotene, Spices, Xanthan Gum

Check SLAWSA Gourmet Topping Original - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLAWSA Gourmet Topping Original - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing