Is SLEEP C TONIC CALMING DRINK MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LEMON JUICE POWDER, DRAGON FRUIT POWDER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER POWDER, RICE FIBER, I-THEANINE, ORGANIC ACEROLA POWDER, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA POWDER.

Check SLEEP C TONIC CALMING DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go