Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASSIONFLOWER HERB (35%), CAMOMILE (14%), Flavourings, APPLE (13%), Ground Cinnamon, Ground Cardamom, Ground Cloves, Niacin.

Check SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower | Spoonful