Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASSIONFLOWER HERB (35%), CAMOMILE (14%), Flavourings, APPLE (13%), Ground Cinnamon, Ground Cardamom, Ground Cloves, Niacin.

Check SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? SLEEP* Camomile, Apple and Passionflower | Spoonful