Is Sleep enhanced collagen protein flavourless Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine Skin / Hide), GABA (4-aminobutanoic acid), Melatonin
Check Sleep enhanced collagen protein flavourless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sleep enhanced collagen protein flavourless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
Protein PowderSupplementMeal Prep


