Is SLEEP ESSENCE - 500ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Chamomilla), Lemon Balm Aerial Parts (Melissa Officinalis), Lavender Flower (Lavandula Angustifolia), Linden Flower (Tilia X Europaea), Passionflower Aerial Parts (Passiflora Incarnata), Skullcap Aerial Parts (Scutellaria Lateriflora), Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Hibiscus Extract, Natural Passion Fruit Flavour, Organic
Check SLEEP ESSENCE - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLEEP ESSENCE - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SLEEP ESSENCE - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


