Is Sleep Science Melatonin Helps Promotes Sleep Orange Flavor Lozenges Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin, sorbitol, mannitol, natural orange flavor, magnesium stearate and stearic acid.

Check Sleep Science Melatonin Helps Promotes Sleep Orange Flavor Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sleep Science Melatonin Helps Promotes Sleep Orange Flavor Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Sleep Science Melatonin Helps Promotes Sleep Orange Flavor Lozenges | Spoonful