Is Sleepy Time Echinacea Complete Care Wellness Tea 20ct (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Licorice, Roasted Chicory, Natural Menthol Extract (Contains Soy Lecithin), Lavender And Chinese Star Anise

Check Sleepy Time Echinacea Complete Care Wellness Tea 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sleepy Time Echinacea Complete Care Wellness Tea 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast