Is Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Konjac Flour (5%)

Check Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry