Is Slice N Dice Formulated Supplementary Sports Food Maximum Potential Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavours, Anticaking Agents (tricalcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide), Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Thaumatin, Natural Yellow Colour (gardenia Fruit). Contains: Walnut.
Check Slice N Dice Formulated Supplementary Sports Food Maximum Potential against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slice N Dice Formulated Supplementary Sports Food Maximum Potential in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


