Is SLICED BACON ENDS AND PIECES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SLICED BACON ENDS AND PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Egg Free? SLICED BACON ENDS AND PIECES | Spoonful