Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR.

Check SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep