Is SLICED BAGELS ONION, ONION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, TOASTED ONION, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID [TO RETARD SPOILAGE]), WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CORN MEAL.

Check SLICED BAGELS ONION, ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep