Is SLICED BEETROOT 825GM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (61%), water, sugar, food acid (260), salt.

Check SLICED BEETROOT 825GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED BEETROOT 825GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing