Is SLICED BEETROOT 825GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (61%), water, sugar, food acid (260), salt.

Check SLICED BEETROOT 825GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED BEETROOT 825GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing