Is SLICED BLACK OLIVES` Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SLICED BLACK OLIVES` against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping