Is Coles Olives Black Sliced | 445g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Hojiblanca olives (54%), Water, Salt, Colour Retention Agent (579).

Check Coles Olives Black Sliced | 445g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping