Is SLICED BLACK RIPE OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SLICED BLACK RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping