Is Sliced Bresaola Uncured Beef Prosciutto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SUGAR, CHERRY POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, GROUND NUTMEG, GROUND CLOVE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Sliced Bresaola Uncured Beef Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Sliced Bresaola Uncured Beef Prosciutto | Spoonful