Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, And Enzymes)

Check Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK | Spoonful