Is SLICED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR PORK (POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SALT), SMOKE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKE FLAVOR).

Check SLICED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep