Is SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling
Wheat Free? SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE | Spoonful