Is SLICED CORNED BEEF Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check SLICED CORNED BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep