Is SLICED DILLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, DILL AND OTHER SPICE OILS, CALCIUM, CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #5, AND BLUE #1.

Check SLICED DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking