Is Sliced Fruit Cake 40gm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas (31%), wheat flour (thiamin, folate), sugar, canola oil, egg, glace cherries (7%) (cherries, sucrose, food acid (330), preservative (220)), colour (220), brown sugar, butter (milk), glycerine, spices, raising agents (450, 500), golden syrup, salt

Check Sliced Fruit Cake 40gm against your own diets in the app.