Is Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, SEASONING (spices (black pepper, ground four peppercorn blend (black, white, green, red)), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, canola oil), SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking