Is Sliced grass fed beef sirloin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices (black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white pepper), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil), SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Sliced grass fed beef sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep