Is Sliced Grass fed Beef Sirloin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices (including black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white pepper), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil), SEA SALT
Check Sliced Grass fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Grass fed Beef Sirloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


