Is Sliced Grass-fed Beef Sirloin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Sirloin Steak, Seasoning Spices (including black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white peppercorn), Sea Salt.

Check Sliced Grass-fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingCookingMeal Prep