Is Sliced Grass-fed Beef Sirloin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices including black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white pepper), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil, SEA SALT.

Check Sliced Grass-fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep