Is sliced grass fed beff sirloin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef sirloin, seasoning (spices (black pepper, ground four peppercorn blend (black, white, green, red)), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, canola oil), sugar, sea salt, u,s, patent pending #14/546,657 74 5 2 zarbees ******** серт монит cough 326 alex 12:30 можки

Check sliced grass fed beff sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling